Our experience
Print
Our specialists have experience of performing projects for many companies representing various economic sectors from all over the world.
Here below is a non-exhaustive list of the companies and organizations our team worked for.
Please get more details on our experience by phone
+7(812)9202283 or by email: This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it

 

Agriculture:

Сhopin technologies
Euralis Semences
Invivo
Pellenc
Pubert
Sommet De L’elevage

 

Automotive:

Avtovaz
Ford Motor Company
Iveco
Meritor
Michelin
Nissan
PCMA Rus
Turtle Wax
Valeo

 

Aviation :

Eurocopter group
Luxaviation
PowerJet (Safran Group)
Turbomeca (Safran Group)

 

Chemical industry:

Flovil
Ineos
Kemira
LaRoche
Safechem Europe

Communications&Media:

AGT International
Ekinops
Euronews
Hearst Communications
GN Netcom(jabra)
Parrot
Unifrance
Visiosat

Construction:

Edm
Ingenieurbüro T.Wackermann
Krono
Lafarge
Miller Fall Protection
Rocamat Pierre Naturelle
Sud Groupe
Vinci

 

Consumer Products :

BIC
Clipso
Collinet Sièges
Daniel JeanRichard
Danone
Dynavet
Eugene Perma
Ferrero
Flunch
Geography of Tea
Groupe Pronuptia
Groupe SEB
Monin
Moy Park
Neurelec
Okaïdi
SAB Miller
Salomon
Sara Lee
Veda.lab

 

Energy&Electricity:

Alstom Grid
Areva
Asea Brown Boveri (ABB)
Carbone Lorraine Electrical
Efacec Group
Onet Technologies
Schneider Electric
Weir

 

 

Finances, Insurance, Marketing:

Capco
CRM Metrix
Ipsos
Julius Baer Group
MICEX
S&P
Qualpoint Capital
UBS
Zurich

 

Governmental&non-profit organizations:

BNIC
Skolkovo  Foundation
SPIE
UNAID

 

Industrial Equipment:

AESA Air Engineering
Blount International
Clauger
Curtil
De La Ballina
Ensival Moret
Ertedis
Etienne Lacroix Group
Flexelec
Honeywell
JLG Industries Inc.
Kadant
KSB
Manitowoc
Manutan International
NFM Technologies
NKM Noell
Picon Robinetterie Industrielle
Schott AG
Someflu
Sotralentz
Sperian
TMA
Technip
Uralmash
Velan

 

IT companies:

Emulex Corporation
Infor
Rittal
Vasco

 

Law firms:

Allen&Overy
Claudy&CO

 

Mining&Metallurgy:

Calderys
Rusal

 

Oil & Gas:

E.On
Karachaganak Petroleum
Rosneft
Total

 

Transport:

Alstom Transport
Russian Railways

Weapons&Military:

Browning
Elbit
Winchester Ammunition